station_namestation_nostation_idstation_latitudestation_longitude
Aberfoyle1441457543.45465555555556-80.162625
Armstrong Mills1861451243.63967-80.269977
Arthur Climate Station61444743.830686094-80.540822376
Ayr1561485643.274975-80.47487777777778
Baden Climate Station91471843.395533527-80.660100299
Beaverdale1681453443.42189722222223-80.3326638888889
Below Elmira281516243.580107-80.509161
Below Shand871444043.73120277777778-80.34086944444444
Below Shand WQ Station881535543.73120277777778-80.34086944444444
Blair WQ Station581517743.38405-80.38408055555556
Brant Climate Station131461043.146634644-80.308868835
Brant WQ Station591520043.152075-80.316894444
Brantford601454743.132215-80.266931
Bridgeport611481143.481941-80.482307
Bridgeport WQ Station681521843.483425-80.47498333333334
Burford Climate Station141462443.115464677-80.4773453
Burford MOE Climate Station2063598043.116958745-80.478564241
Byng Island Climate Station151480342.895144333-79.629899797
Canning1601486143.189708-80.455174
Clair Creek331501243.463611-80.539885
Conestogo Climate Station371492943.67332778-80.73224722
Conestogo Dam381490843.684182-80.710332
Conestogo Hydro Plant461495543.684182-80.710332
Damascus Dam4715726
Dickie Settlement Road2074157643.371625-80.3946667
Doon631481643.40034166666666-80.42619166666667
Drayton491491343.756632-80.670228
Dundalk891451944.140125-80.363136111
Dundalk Climate Station901507444.140125-80.3631361111
Dunnville upstream Weir 3641478642.89739-79.62877
Elmira161515743.601811-80.55639
Elora Climate Station541445943.67956561-80.434695835
Eramosa551483843.547939-80.182611
Erbsville1311500743.480447-80.604144
Fairchild near Brantford2011777243.140008571-80.150003598
Floradale GRCA2021762543.634569-80.580732
Galt621482143.35311388888889-80.31575833333333
Glen Allan501489543.654831-80.702297
Glen Morris WQ Station651524143.277451901-80.347724758
Guelph Hydro Plant1771576243.604366-80.264394
Guelph Lake Climate Station1781499443.604375317-80.264397771
Guelph Lake Dam1791497743.604366-80.264394
Hanlon1691448243.52642-80.260727
Hanlon WQ Station1701526243.53369166666667-80.252375
Head Office Climate Station1451488443.37609047-80.286088097
Hidden Valley661454143.41278-80.41694
Horner Creek1931455443.162566-80.541019
Keldon931505144.07082-80.37017
Laurel Creek Climate Station1321502143.474843699-80.574394325
Laurel Creek Dam1331500243.48397222222223-80.5710611111111
Leggatt911505643.96728-80.354884
Luther Marsh Climate Station111507143.96293992-80.401170809
Luther Marsh Dam121504343.962844-80.401168
Marsville921442843.86184166666667-80.27229166666666
McKenzie Creek1431456943.033897-79.95
Mill Creek1511486743.41311944444444-80.2269
Millbank Climate Station1521469843.587635-80.871644
Moorefield1531491843.757498-80.748695
Mount Vernon1921456143.126257-80.38361
New Dundee Dam21458743.35323888888889-80.53470555555555
New Dundee Road2084157843.3659167-80.4294444
New Hamburg1571448743.37736-80.710929
Nithburg1551484543.484175088-80.835492151
Paris Climate Station671472443.214525857-80.383182135
Philipsburg1591485043.416487-80.715585
Port Maitland1621467842.863411111-79.5713305556
Road 32 WQ Station1831528543.48448333333334-80.28220277777778
Salem1291483343.693528-80.445509
Schneider Creek1671502643.439525-80.47599722222222
Shades Mills Dam14837906
Shades Mills Dam Climate Station1491511343.37609047-80.286088097
Shand Dam711438943.734891-80.330514
Shand Dam Climate Station721441943.73490032-80.330517842
Shand Hydro Plant781567843.73433611111111-80.33693888888888
St. Jacobs511447543.541298-80.552997
Sulphur Creek d/s fish ladder1881479542.870777777-79.62913888888
Upper Belwood811443443.82921111111111-80.29885277777778
Upper Drayton351489043.7834-80.637396
Victoria Road1841498343.58790277777-80.2740305555555
Victoria WQ Station821531743.47964722222223-80.42189444444445
Waldemar831506143.89086388888889-80.28335
Weber Street1391449343.47201111111112-80.51435277777777
Wellesley Dam561513243.475603322-80.765946703
West Montrose841450443.585225-80.481472
Willow Brook1941445343.91028611111111-80.27518888888889
Woolwich Dam181514743.622569-80.564452
Woolwich Dam Climate Station191517143.622577996-80.564456748
York851482743.021702537-79.89126664
York WQ Station861533643.02222-79.89222